Hackney Dental Practice

Hackney Dental Practice

4.1
(47)
Private Practice
London, E8 1EJClosed

About

Services

Private Practice

Patient Reviews

4.1

Google Reviews

47 reviews

No written reviews yet.

Location & Opening Hours

Hackney Dental Practice

319a
London, E8 1EJ

Opening Hours

Monday
9:15 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 5:30 PM
Tuesday
9:15 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 5:30 PM
Wednesday
9:15 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 5:30 PM
Thursday
9:15 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 5:30 PM
Friday
9:15 AM – 1:00 PM, 2:00 – 5:30 PM
Saturday
Closed
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Safety & CQC Inspection

This practice is registered with the Care Quality Commission but has not yet been inspected.

View full CQC report →

Hackney Dental Practice

Frequently asked questions

Does Hackney Dental Practice offer NHS treatment?

Hackney Dental Practice is listed as a private dental practice. For NHS options nearby, search your area on OpenWide and filter to practices accepting new NHS patients.

How do I book an appointment at Hackney Dental Practice?

Request an appointment or callback through OpenWide on this page, or call the practice on 02085330816.

Where is Hackney Dental Practice?

Hackney Dental Practice is located at 319a, London, E8 1EJ.

Does Hackney Dental Practice accept private patients?

Yes — Hackney Dental Practice accepts private patients.